PREVIOUS RESULTS

 
2.png

Criterium Results

UNDER 13 BOYS

  1. Samuel Washington

  2. Samuel Castle

  3. Ryan Death

UNDER 15 MEN

  1. Aston Sime

  2. Nicholas Bolt

  3. Hayden Ivins

UNDER 17 MEN

  1. Joshua Commons

  2. Calum Milne

  3. Oliver Schurmann

UNDER 19 MEN

  1. Jordan Dawson

  2. Saxon Adams

  3. Lowen Ferry

OPEN MEN

  1. Stephen Hall

  2. Guy Kalma

  3. Matthew Peterson

MEN’S 30-39

  1. Daniel Griffiths

  2. William Celis

  3. Clint Thompson

MEN’S 40-49

  1. Paul Foxwell

  2. Sam Smith

  3. Andrew Simpson

MEN’S 50-59

  1. Chris Glasby

  2. Martin Dipiazzi

  3. Gavin Wark

MEN’S 60-69

  1. Ric Svanberg

MEN’S 70+

  1. Richard Barville

UNDER 13 GIRLS

  1. Fay Wiggins

  2. Dakota Sime

UNDER 15 WOMEN

  1. Isabella Commons

  2. Vanessa Baker

UNDER 17 WOMEN

  1. Emily Wiggins

  2. Jessica Waldron

  3. Phoebe Sharpe

UNDER 19 WOMEN

  1. Dharlia Haines

  2. Isla Carr

  3. Darcie Richards

OPEN WOMEN

  1. Jade Haines

  2. Teneal Attard

  3. Julia Kalotas

WOMEN’S 30-39

  1. Michelle McLintock

  2. Kirstie Augustine

WOMEN’S 40-49

  1. Amanda Nabi

  2. Jill Pope

  3. Kerri Fennell

WOMEN’S 50-59

  1. Vanessa Johnson

  2. Rose Sellar

WOMEN’S 60+

  1. Andrea Smith

 
1.png

Criterium Results

UNDER 13 BOYS

  1. Samuel Washington

  2. Samuel Castle

  3. Lachlan O’Brien

UNDER 15 MEN

  1. Ryley Collett

  2. Ben Pepper

  3. Joshua Howe

UNDER 17 MEN

  1. Joshua Commons

  2. Riley Heslop

  3. Matthew Connan

UNDER 19 MEN

  1. Chester Hinton

  2. Aron Barclay

OPEN MEN

  1. JP Van Der Merwe

  2. Luke Pledger

  3. Patrick Saccani- Williams

MEN’S 30-39

  1. Clint Thompson

  2. Matt King

  3. Raphael Amouroux

MEN’S 40-49

  1. Brett Stapleton

  2. Ian Gregory

  3. Paul Foxwell

MEN’S 50+

  1. Andrew Brierley

  2. Peter Hammond

  3. Phillip Deisel

UNDER 13 GIRLS

  1. Fay Wiggins

  2. Jordan Britz

UNDER 15 WOMEN

  1. Emily Wiggins

  2. Isabella Commons

  3. Emily Washington

UNDER 17 WOMEN

  1. Danica Wiggins

  2. Dharlia Haines

  3. Jasmyn Quick

OPEN WOMEN

  1. Teneal Attard

  2. Jade Haines

  3. Sarah Kitis

WOMEN’S 30-39

  1. Michelle McLintock

  2. Elizabeth Burrows

  3. Gwen Lossie

WOMEN’S 40-49

  1. Amanda Nabi

WOMEN’S 50+

  1. Jenny Sammons

  2. Rose Sellar

  3. Shirley Dow-Vine

 

Road Results

JW19

1 Emily MASCARO

2 Laura HODGES

3 Darcie RICHARDS

DNF Kirsten SIMPSON

Open Mens

1 Tom MCCRACKEN

2 Henry MORLEY

3 Bryce LANIGAN

4 Darcy PIROTTA

5 David LEWIS

6Bryan STARING

7 Jordan SCHMIDT

8 Chris BEECK

9 Jayden WATERS

10 JP VAN DER MERWE

11 Hayden TURTON

DNF Mitchell BOROS

DNF Daniel GRIFFITHS

DNF Grant EIKELBOOM

DNF Matthew PETERSON

DNF Jarryd HELDT

DNF Brett STAPLETON

DNF Craig WIGGINS

Open Womens

1. Adelia NEETHLING

Masters Mens

1 Brian SING

2 Jon GREGG

3 Julian LOWES

4 Tomasz WOLCZYK

5 Elar KALDA

6 Ian GREGORY

7 Matt KING

8 Simon MATTIACCIO

9 Mark TAYLOR

10 Jamie COUTTS

11 Iain FERRY

12 Andrew LILLEY

13 Marten HOWES

14 William CELIS

DNF Tim WISEWOULD

DNF Lee SMITH

Masters Women 

1. Stef Van Armorongen

Masters 50+

1 Andrew BRIERLEY

2 Chris GLASBY

3 Colin ROSE

4 Steven KNIGHT

5 Anthony DOHERTY

6 Andrew CALTABIANO

7 Chris HOWARD

8 James SHEPHERD

9 Dave HARWOOD

JM13

1 Samuel WASHINGTON

2 Rusty WISEWOULD

JW13

1 Vanessa BAKER

2 Imogen KUIPERS

JM15

1 Joshua HOWE

2 James BLAKE

3 Ben PEPPER

4 Cooper BATES

5 Max ROWCLIFFE

6 Michael BAKER

7 Adam MACCAN

8 Ashton SIME

9 Taj WISEWOULD

10 Johann SCHOLTZ

JW15

1 Isabella COMMONS

2 Emily WIGGINS

3 Sally CARTER

4 Abby GRIGGS

5 Zara WILLIAMSON

JM17

1 Joshua COMMONS

2 Courtland WOOD

3 James DERRICK

4 Jay LINDORFF

5 Saxon ADAMS

6 Daniel KEMPSON

7 John CARTER

8 Harrison LAWLER

9 Mitchell SPENCER

10 Max WILSON

11 Riley HESLOP

12 Matthew CONNAN

13 Oliver BLEDDYN

14 Lowen FERRY

15 Calum MILNE

JW17

1 Danica WIGGINS

2 Dharlia HAINES

3 Jessica WALDRON

4 Kyla GILBERTSON

5 Jasmyn QUICK

6 Phoebe SHARPE

7 Lucy BAPTIST

8 Charlotte DAY

9 Hannah WATERS

DNF Isla CARR

JM19

1 Tyler LINDORFF

2 Aron BARCLAY

3 Timothy HARVEY

4 Matthew HARVEY

5 Sebastian BARRETT

6 Chester HINTON

DNF Kieran SCOTT

DNF Luke SKEHAN

DNF Taj MUELLER

DNF Jordan DAWSON


ITT Results

JW17

1. Kyla GILBERTSON

2. Dharlia HAINES

3. Isla CARR

4. Jessica WALDRON

5. Lucy BAPTIST

6. Phoebe SHARPE

7. Jasmyn QUICK

8. Charlotte DAY

DNF. Danica WIGGINS

JM19 

1. Tyler LINDORFF

2. Matthew HARVEY

3. Jordan DAWSON

4. Aron BARCLAY

5. Chester HINTON

6. Sebastian BARRETT

7. Lachlan CONNAN

8. Timothy HARVEY

9. Taj MUELLER

JW19

1. Emily MASCARO

2. Laura HODGES

3. Kirsten SIMPSON

4. Darcie RICHARDS

JM13

1. Samuel Washington 

2. Rusty Wisewould 

JW13

1. Imogen Kuipers 

JM15 

1. Joshua Howe

2. Ben Pepper 

3. Michael Baker 

4. Cooper Bates 

5. Taj Wisewould 

6. Adam McCan 

7. Ashton Sime 

8. James Blake

JW15 

1. Emily Wiggins 

2. Isabella Commons 

3. Sally Carter 

4. Zara Williamson 

5. Emily Washington 

6. Abby Griggs 

JM17 

1. Oliver BLEDDYN

2. James DERRICK

3. Jay LINDORFF

4. Joshua COMMONS

5. Riley HESLOP

6. Daniel KEMPSON

7. Courtland WOOD

8. John CARTER

9. Lowen FERRY

10. Saxon ADAMS

11. Mitchell SPENCER

12. Calum MILNE

13. Harrison LAWLER

14. Matthew CONNAN